Запослени у Регионалном заводу од оснивања
zavod za zastitu spomenika kulture smederevo tvrdjava smederevo dunav tvrdjava golubac ram tvrdjava spomenici kulture
zavod za zastitu spomenika kulture smederevo tvrdjava smederevo dunav tvrdjava golubac ram tvrdjava spomenici kulture
22447
page-template-default,page,page-id-22447,bridge-core-2.4,translatepress-sr_RS,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,qode-page-loading-effect-enabled,, vertical_menu_transparency vertical_menu_transparency_on,no_animation_on_touch,qode-title-hidden,footer_responsive_adv,transparent_content,qode-overridden-elementors-fonts,qode-theme-ver-22.5,qode-theme-bridge,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-6.2.0,vc_responsive,elementor-default,elementor-kit-7

 

Запослени у Регионалном заводу од оснивања


 

Новак Јоцовић – историчар и директор 1975-2000.
Даница Николић – архитекта 1975-1997.
Милан Милић – помоћни радник 1975-1981.
Милан Вукановић – техничар 1978-1980.
Живадинка Чукић – рачуноводствени радник 1978-1980.
Љиљана Ивковић – историчар уметности 1979-1990.
Слободан Антић – техничар 1980-1981.
Душанка Бачанин – рачуноводствени радник 1980-2001.
др Млађан Цуњак – археолог 1981-2014.
Александар Гајић – архитекта 1981-1987.
Милена Деспотовић – техничар 1981-1983.
Милина Ивановић – етнолог 1982-1983.
Љиљана Зарић – техничар 1982-1983.
Бранислав Милосављевић – архитекта 1983-1984.
Верољуб Ранковић – етнолог 1983-2008. директор 2008-2015.
Тома Шаин – техничар 1983-1988.
Милица Анђелковић – архитекта 1985-1985.
Владислав Касалица – историчар уметности 1986-1998.
Миланка Млађеновић – архитекта 1987-1988.
Снежана Јејић – архитекта 1988-2000. директор 2000-2008.
Ненад Трајковић – архитекта 1988-1992.
Иван Стојчић – техничар 1988-
Анђелка Јелић – историчар уметности 1989-1990.
Зоран Михаиловић – архитекта 1990-1991.
Саша Панић – архитекта 1992-1992.
Урош Јовановић – архитекта 1992-1992.
Драган Стојановић – архитекта 1992-1994.
Јасмина Поповић – Русимовић – архитекта 1994-
Дејан Радовановић – археолог 1994 -2015. директор 2015-
Петар Вукоичић – архитекта 1995-2009.
Драган Станковић – техничар 1995-2000.
Драган Стојиљковић – техничар 1995-
Милорад Коцић – архитекта 1996-
Данило Цицмил – правник 1997-
Душанка Милановић – економиста 1998-2013.
Весна Мркић – историчар уметности 1998-
Оливера Марковић – помоћни радник 2000-2012. (2015.)
Васа Пипер – архитекта 2002-
Анита Марковић – историчар уметности 2006-
Јелена Пантелић – архитекта 2008-
Гвозден Симић – архитекта 2008-
Ана Костић – историчар уметности-волонтер 2009-2010.
Александар Млађеновић – архитекта 2011-2012.
Маријана Бутрић – економиста 2014-2017.
Ружица Михајловић – економиста 2017-
Исидора Бановић Белић – етнолог 2019-2020.